English speaking tour guides

Marion ADAM

130 rue du Reulet, 71510 Saint-Léger-sur-Dheune (sector Beaune)

+33 6 50 51 52 28

Licence number: GC 13 21 033 P

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Email: lesvisitesdemarion@gmail.com

Languages: French (native speaker), English, Spanish

 

Fred AUGELON

rue 16b rue de la Préfecture, 21000 Dijon

+ 33 6 76 24 64 09

Licence number: GC 15 69 0004 D

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Email: fred.augelon@laposte.net 

Website: facebook.com/fredmatiereadecouverte

Languages: French and Italian (native speaker), English

Amandine CHEVALLIER

32 Grande Rue, 89800 Beine (sector Auxerre)

+33 6 86 22 30 02

Licence number: GC 18 89 0001P

Yonne, nord Côte d'Or

Email: chevallier.miseenart@gmail.com

Website: www.miseenart.com

Languages: French (native speaker), English

 

Margaux CANDILLON

Anost 71550

+33 6 62 79 92 36

N° de carte : GC 13 91 117P

Saône et Loire, 

Email : margauxcandillon@gmail.com

https://www.instagram.com/margochasseotresor/

https://www.facebook.com/lesrandodemargo/

Languages : French (native speaker), English

Christelle CAMUSET

4 rue Servin, 70100 Champtonnay (sector Besançon)

Licence number:  GC 12 70 004 P

+33 6 88 29 99 56

Côte d’Or, Doubs, Haute-Saône, Jura, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Email: christelle.camuset@gmail.com

Website: www.mesvisiteenjoues.com

Languages: French (native speaker), German, English

 

Léonard FIZAINE

10 Rue de Lyon, 71000 Mâcon

+33 6 78 66 74 12

Licence number: GC 18 71 003 P

Saône-et-Loire, Côte d’Or, Bresse

Email: leofiz@live.fr

Languages: French (native speaker), Spanish, English

 

Laurence FORMET

49 rue des Champforey, 21160 Marsannay-la-Côte (sector Dijon)

+33 6 11 77 56 56

Licence number: GC 12 70 004 P

Côte d'Or, Saône et Loire

Email: laurence.formet@labourgognesansdetour.com

Website:  www.labourgognesansdetour.com

Languages: French (native speaker), English

Charlotte FROMONT

34 rue Vannerie, 21000 Dijon (sector Dijon et Avallon)

Licence number: GC 21 89 0003P 

+33 6 63 21 01 50

Côte d’Or, Yonne, Saône et Loire

Email: escapades.bourgogne@wanadoo.fr

Website: www.escapadesbourgogne.fr

Languages: French (native speaker), English

Marion GAGET

90 rue de Lyon, 71000 Mâcon

(secteur Mâcon, Tournus)

Licence number : GC 22 71 001 P

+33 6 78 30 26 70

Saône et Loire

Email : gemma.professionnel@gmail.com

Linked-in : www.linkedin.marion-gaget-58308b8 

Langues : français (langue maternelle), anglais

Kelly KAMBORIAN

11 rue de l’Auxois, 21121 Fontaine-lès-Dijon 

Licence number: GC 16 21 002 P

+33 6 63 41 21 10

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Email: kellykamborian@gmail.com

Languages: English (native speaker), French

Karoline KNOTH

15 rue de Cîteaux, 21190 Meursault (sector Beaune)

+33 6 73 89 87 10

Licence number: GC 14 21 001 PM.A.

Côte-d'Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Email: karoline@knoth-bourgogne.fr

Website: www.knoth-bourgogne.fr

Languages: German (native speaker), French, English

 

Simon LANGERON

2 rue du Bief 39800 Villers-les-Bois (sector Dôle)

+33 6 79 61 68 83

Licence number: GC 20 39 002

Côte d’Or, Jura, Doubs

Email : langeronsimon@yahoo.fr

Languages: French (native speaker), English, German

Ines MARTIN

3 route de la gare, 70240 Genevreuille (sector Belfort)

+33 6 61 13 73 69

Licence number:  GC 16 78 007 P

Haute-Saône, Doubs, Territoire de Belfort, Vosges

Email: inesmartin92@gmail.com

Website : www.inesguide.fr

Languages: French (native speaker), English

Claire MOREAU

7 impasse Georges Claudon, 21000 Dijon (sector Dijon)

+33 6 78 41 46 30

Licence number: GC 12 21 031 P

Côte d'Or, Saône-et-Loire, Nièvre, Jura, Doubs

Email: claire.moreau@lesvisitesdujeunetemeraire.fr

Website: www.lesvisitesdujeunetemeraire.fr 

Languages: French (native speaker), English

Alexia PAPIN

24 route de Bourguignon, 21200 Combertault  (sector Beaune)

+ 33 7 60 20 01 81

License number: GC 13 49 91 P

Côte d’Or, Yonne, Saône et Loire

Email:  contact@alexiapapin.com

Website: www.alexiapapin.com

Languages : French (native speaker), )English, Spanish, Brazilian Portugese

Sherry THEVENOT

10 rue Marceau, 21000 Dijon

+33 6 86 45 55 30

Licence number: A.H.06.21.02

Côte d'Or, Saône, Loire, Yonne et Ile de France

Email: sherry.thevenot@gmail.com

Website: www.bourgogne-authentique.com

Languages: English (native speaker), French

Sarah TORT

48 A rue du Chapitre, 21000 Dijon (secteur Dijon)

+33 6 17 81 12 32

Licence number:  GC 16 21 003 P

Côte d'Or, Saône et Loire

Email: sarahguideconf@gmail.com

Languages: French (native speaker), English

Myriam d’USSEL

14 rue La Colombière, 21000 Dijon

+33 6 47 71 93 77

Licence number:  AH. 10.21.02

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Email : Myriamdussel@gmail.com

Languages: French (native speaker), English, German

Aléna VACEK

9 rue de l’Eglise, 21350 Soussey-sur-Brionne

+33 7 57 44 89 50

Licence number: GC 13 21 018 P

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne, Nièvre

Email: avacek@wanadoo.f

Website: www.bourgogne-visites-guidees.fr

Languages: French (native speaker), German, English, Czech

Béatrix VAN DER VEEN

24 rue Dr. Calmette, 21000 Dijon

+33 6 62 66 02 93

Licence number:  GA 01/21/02

Bourgogne, Loire, Champagne

Email: Beatrix.van-der-veen@orange.fr

Website: www.burgundydivine.com

Languages: German (native speaker), English, French