English speaking tour guides

Marion ADAM

130 rue du reulet, 71510 Saint-Léger-sur-Dheune (secteur Beaune)

+33 6 50 51 52 28

Licence number : n° GC 13 21 033 P

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Send an email: lesvisitesdemarion@gmail.com

Languages : French (native speaker), English, Spanish

Fred AUGELON

rue 16b rue de la Préfecture, 21000 Dijon

+ 33 6 76 24 64 09

Licence number : GC 15 69 0004 D

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

Send an email: fred.augelon@laposte.net 

Website : https://www.facebook.com/fredmatiereadecouverte

Languages : French and Italian (native speaker), English

 

Amandine CHEVALLIER

32 Grande Rue, 89800 Beine (secteur Auxerre)

+33 6 86 22 30 02

N° de carte de guide-conférencier : n°GC 18-89-0001P

Yonne, nord Côte d'Or

Send an email: chevallier.miseenart@gmail.com

Website : www.miseenart.com

Languages : French (native speaker), English

 

 

Philippe CLEMENCEAU

3 rue Saint-Jean, 71000 MÂCON (secteur Mâcon)

+33 6 23 42 04 80

Licence number : GC 12-71-001-P

Saône-et-Loire, Côte-d'Or, Ain, Rhône

send an email : clemenceauphilippe@gmail.com

Languages: French (native speaker), German, English

Christelle CAMUSET

4 rue Servin, 70100 Champtonnay (secteur Besançon)

Licence number: n° GC 12 70 004 P

+33 6 88 29 99 56

Côte d’Or, Doubs, Haute-Saône, Jura, Saône et Loire, Yonne

send an email: christelle.camuset@gmail.com

Website : facebook.com/Christelle.Camuset.Guide/

Languages: French (native speaker), German, English

 

 

Charlotte GLAIN FROMONT

34, rue Vannerie 21000 Dijon (sector Dijon et Avallon)

N° de carte guide-conférencier : G.L. 05 21 01

+33 6 63 21 01 50

Côte d’Or, Yonne, Saône et Loire

send an email: escapades.bourgogne@wanadoo.fr

Website:  www.escapadesbourgogne.eu

Languages: French (native speaker), English

Léonard FIZAINE

10 Rue de Lyon

71000 Mâcon

0678667412

N° de carte guide-conférencier : GC 18-71-003-P

Saône-et-Loire, Côte d’Or, Bresse

send an email: leofiz@live.fr

Languages : French (native speaker), Spanish, English

Laurence FORMET

49 rue des Champforey, 21160 Marsannay-la-Côte (secteur Dijon)

+33 6 11 77 56 56

Licence number: n° GC 12 70 004 P

Côte d'Or

send an email : laurence.formet@free.fr

Website : linkedin/laurence-formet/

Languages: French (native speaker), English

 

Karoline KNOTH

15 rue de Cîteaux, 21190 Meursault (Sektor Beaune)

License number: n° GC 14-21-001-PM.A.

+33 6 73 89 87 10

Côte-d'Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

send an email : karoline@knoth-bourgogne.fr

Website: www.knoth-bourgogne.fr

Languages: german (native speaker), French, Englisch

 

Claire MOREAU

7, impasse Georges Claudon, 21000 Dijon (secteur Dijon)

+33 6 78 41 46 30

License number: n° 12 21 031P

Côte d'Or, Saône-et-Loire, Nièvre, Jura, Doubs

send an email: claire.moreau@lesvisitesdujeunetemeraire.fr

Website www.lesvisitesdujeunetemeraire.fr 

Languages : French (native speaker), English

 

Kelly KAMBORIAN

11 rue de l’Auxois, 21121 Fontaine-lès-Dijon (secteur Dijon)

Licence number : GC.16-21-002-P

+33 6 63 41 21 10

Côte d’Or, Yonne & Saône et Loire

send an email : kellykamborian@gmail.com

Website : www.myeo.fr 

Languages : English (native speaker), French

 

Claire MATRAT

56, rue du Merle, 71250 Cluny

+33 6 37 11 70 32

Licence number: n° GC 1271048 P

Saône et Loire and Côte d'Or (from Beaune to Lyon)

Send an email : visitclunybourgogne@sfr.fr

Website : visit-cluny-bourgogne.com

Langues : French (native speaker), English, German

Claire MOREAU

7, impasse Georges Claudon, 21000 Dijon (secteur Dijon)

+33 6 78 41 46 30

Licence number : 12 21 031P

Côte d'Or, Saône-et-Loire, Nièvre, Jura, Doubs

send an email: claire.moreau@lesvisitesdujeunetemeraire.fr

Website : www.lesvisitesdujeunetemeraire.fr 

Languages : French (native speaker), English

Sherry THEVENOT

10 rue Marceau, 21000 Dijon

+33 6 86 45 55 30

Licence number : n° A.H.06.21.02

Côte d'Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne, Ile de France

To send an email : sherry.thevenot@gmail.com

Website : www.bourgogne-authentique.com

Languages : English (native speaker), French

Claudia THIBAUT

Clos Beauséjour - 13A, rue de Vignoles

21200 BEAUNE (secteur Beaune)

+33 6 30 31 30 36

Licence number: n° GC  12 21 048 P

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

send an email : ctthibaut0114@orange.fr

Languages : German (native speaker), French, English

Myriam d’USSEL

14, rue La Colombière

21000 Dijon

+33 6 47 71 93 77

Licence number :  n° AH. 10.21.02

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne

send an email : Myriamdussel@caramail.fr

Languages : French (native speaker), English, German

Aléna VACEK

9, rue de l’Eglise

21350 Sousse-sur-Brionne

+33 6 24 84 99 53

Licence number : n° 13-21-018-P

Côte d’Or, Saône et Loire, Yonne, Nièvre

send an email : avacek@wanadoo.fr

voir le site web : bourgogne-visites-guidees.fr

Languages : French (native speaker), German, English, Czech

Béatrix VAN DER VEEN

24,rue Dr. Calmette

21000 Dijon

+33 6 62 66 0 293

Licence number : n° GA 01/21/02

Bourgogne,Loire,Champagne

send an email :Beatrix.van-der-veen@orange.fr

Website: www.burgundydivine.com

Languages : German (native speaker), English, French